English (Air Pollution)
SO2 fumigation [correct, voir observation]
OBS: SO2.
OBS: Forest dieback.
French (Pollution de l'air)
fumigation de SO2 [correct, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: SO2.
OBS: Dépérissement des forêts.