English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
African boxthorn [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lyciet féroce [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.