English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Narrawa burr
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
morelle cendrée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.