English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
angel’s tears [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
stramoine parfumée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante tropicale arborescente de la famille des Solanaceae.