English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
jogger watch; jogging watch
OBS: New Jogger Watch with Pacer Function. Set your goal-e. g. 2 miles in 10 mins. Jogger watch ticks out the pace you have to stick to.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
montre de jogging