English (Lichens)
flexuous stickpin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Mycocaliciaceae.
French (Lichens)
stenocybe flexueuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Mycocaliciaceae.