English (Lighting (Construction))
side-lit
OBS: Contemporary Side-Lit Medicine Cabinet with modern styling and large storage area. 1-piece molded styrene body won’t crack or warp. 2 adjustable aluminum shelves; toothbrush holders. Non-glare brass-plated light fixtures are pre-wired.
French (Éclairage (Construction))
à éclairage latéral
OBS: Armoire de pharmacie à éclairage latéral. Style moderne, large et spacieuse. En styrène moulé 1 pièce, ne gauchissant pas. 2 tablettes réglables en aluminium; porte-brosses. Eclairage non éblouissant, laitonné et à câblage incorporé.