English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
storage in salt cavities; storage in leached salt caverns
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
stockage en cavités salines [nom masculin]; stockage en réservoirs salins [nom masculin]