English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Measuring Instruments)
intake scale [correct]
OBS: Receiving and storage of wheat at elevator storage bins(large mills).
French (Minoterie et céréales; Outillage industriel; Appareils de mesure)
bascule de réception [correct, nom féminin]