English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
File Control and Records Storage Pocket [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.145-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Chemise pour dossiers avec pochette pour fiche de contrôle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.145-M89