English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Scientific Research Equipment; Equipment (Chemistry))
Cryo-Fridge® Standard series flammable material storage refrigerator [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
OBS: Cryo-Fridge® : registered trademark
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement (Chimie))
réfrigérateur pour produits inflammables Cryo-Fridge® série Standard [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
OBS: Cryo-Fridge® : marque déposée