English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Solvents and Petroleum Spirits)
degreasing concentrate
CONT: Provide room for storage for oil, lubricant, transmission and brake fluids, degreasing concentrate and solvents.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Solvants et essences spéciales (Pétrole))
agent dégraisseur [proposition, nom masculin]