English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
oxygen storage room
OBS: Source(s): St. Amant Centre.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
salle d'entreposage de l'oxygène [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Centre St-Amant.