English (Stationary Equipment (Railroads))
storage shed [uniformisé]
OBS: storage shed : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Matériel fixe (Chemins de fer))
entrepôt [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: entrepôt : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.