English (Artificial Intelligence)
local storage [correct]
DEF: Storage that is accessible only to a given neurode and not to other units.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
stockage local [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
almacenamiento local [correct, nom masculin]