English (Plumbing Fixtures)
sink strainer
OBS: 3" chrome plated sink strainer with stainless steel cover plate, for use with Trap Standards.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille de cuvier
OBS: Grille de cuvier chromée de 3" avec plaque-couvercle amovible en acier inoxydable et garniture, pour usage avec Siphons socles.