English (Biochemistry)
deoxyadenylate
OBS: A molecule of DNA is a long strand made up of four kinds of nucleotides : deoxyadenylate(...)
French (Biochimie)
acide désoxyadénylique
OBS: La molécule d'ADN est une longue chaîne faite de quatre nucléotides différents: l'acide désoxyadénylique (...)