English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
pre-compiled network [correct]
DEF: A network that represents all possible pronunciations of all possible sentences in one data structure.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
réseau précompilé [correct, nom masculin]