English (Architectural Drafting and Tools)
measured drawing [correct]
DEF: An accurate, drawn-to-scale architectural drawing of an existing site, building, or structure, based on field observations.
French (Dessin architectural et instruments)
relevé [correct, nom masculin]; relevé d'architecture [correct, nom masculin]; relevé architectural [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Plan détaillé levé sur un édifice ou un ouvrage existant.