English (Information Processing (Informatics))
structured value [correct]
DEF: A string that contains machine-parsable component parts (and which has an associated “syntax encoding scheme” that indicates how the component parts are encoded within the string).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
valeur structurée [correct, nom féminin]