English (International Relations)
anti-colonial struggle [correct]
CONT: A movement that grew out of an anti-colonial struggle...
French (Relations internationales)
lutte anticoloniale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Un mouvement issu de la lutte anticoloniale [...]