English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
Stuart factor
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteur de Stuart [nom masculin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factor de Stuart [nom masculin]