English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfonyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfonyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfonilo [nom masculin]