English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4, 5-dihydro-3-methoxy-4-methyl-5-oxo-N-[[2-(trifluoromethoxy) phenyl] sulfonyl]-1H-1, 2, 4-triazole-1-carboxamide [correct, voir observation]
OBS: N;H: These capital letters must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
4,5-dihydro-3-méthoxy-4-méthyl-5-oxo-N-{[2-(trifluorométhoxy)phényl]sulfonyl}-1H-1,2,4-triazole-1-carboxamide [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: N;H: Ces lettres majuscules s'écrivent en italique.