English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulforicinoleate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulforicinoléate [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulforricinato [nom masculin]; sulforricinoleato [nom masculin]