English (Geochemistry; Mineralogy)
Pb sulphosalt [correct]; Pb sulfosalt [correct]; Pb-sulphosalt mineral [correct]; Pb-sulfosalt mineral [correct]; lead sulphosalt [correct]; lead sulfosalt [correct]; lead sulfosalt mineral
French (Géochimie; Minéralogie)
sulfosel de plomb [correct, nom masculin]; sulfosel de Pb [correct, nom masculin]