English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium sulfosuccinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfosuccinate sodique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfosuccinato de sodio [nom masculin]