English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sodium di-(2-Ethylhexyl) Sulfosuccinate Content(Reaffirmation of December 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 128.1-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Teneur en sulfosuccinate de bi-(2-éthylhexyle) de sodium (Confirmation de décembre 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 128.1-M87