English (General Vocabulary)
Director Passenger Economics and Administration
OBS: According to the Adm. Services Supervisor, "Administration" stands for "Operation or Profit Centre".
French (Vocabulaire général)
Directeur - Gestion et Études économiques - Passagers [nom masculin]; Directrice - Gestion et Études économiques - Passagers [nom féminin]