English (Agriculture - General; Agricultural Economics)
supervisory board
CONT: Canadian Egg Marketing Agency and other commodity boards within Agriculture Canada.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Économie agricole)
commission à fonction de contrôle
OBS: Proposé par M. Dermine, réviseur, Agriculture Canada.