English (Shipping and Delivery)
supplement tariff
OBS: A tariff publication adding to or changing the subject matter of the original tariff.
French (Expédition et livraison)
tarif supplémentaire
OBS: Publication tarifaire qui apporte des additions ou des modifications au tarif original.