English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
supplement tariff
DEF: A publication containing lawful additions to and/or changes in a tariff.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
supplément au tarif [nom masculin]
DEF: Document apportant des ajouts ou des modifications à un tarif.