English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
train on which a supplement is not payable [correct, proposition]; non-supplement train [correct, proposition]
OBS: train on which a supplement is payable
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
train sans supplément [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Train dont l'accès n'est pas subordonné au paiement d'un supplément.