English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
train on which a supplement is payable [correct]; supplement train [correct, proposition]
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
train à supplément [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Train dont l'accès est subordonné au paiement d'une taxe complémentaire, appelé supplément.