English (Finance)
referral chart
CONT: ... removing and actioning copy 2 of the T4 summary according to the "Referral Chart"...
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
tableau de renvoi [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).