English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Informatics)
terminotics [correct]
DEF: Computer-aided terminology.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Informatique)
terminotique [correct, nom féminin]; terminologie informatisée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Informática)
terminótica [correct, nom féminin]