English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
day on test [correct]
OBS: during a livestock feeding test
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
journée expérimentale [correct, nom féminin]; jour d'essais [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: dans un essai d'alimentation