English (Employment Benefits)
test deficiency [correct]
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1252, 12(3)
French (Avantages sociaux)
déficit de référence [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1252, 12(3)