English (Scientific Research Facilities; Solar Energy)
space solar cell test laboratory [correct]; SPASOLAB [correct]; solar cells laboratory [correct]; SPASOLAB [correct]; SPASOLAB
CONT: SPASOLAB, the Solar Cells Laboratory. Located in Spain, the SPASOLAB hosts facilities and equipment to design, develop, test and verify solar cells for spacecraft.
French (Installations de recherche scientifique; Énergie solaire)
laboratoire d'essai de photopiles spatiales [nom masculin]