English (Fish)
blue tilapia [correct]
DEF: A fish of the family Cichlidae that turns blue with a red margin on the caudal and dorsal fins as it approaches breeding age.
French (Poissons)
tilapia bleu [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Poisson de la famille des cichlidés, qui devient bleu avec une bande rouge sur ses nageoires caudale et dorsale lorsqu'il approche l'âge de reproduction.