English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Tile, Ceramic [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-75.1-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Carreaux de céramique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-75.1-M88