English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Adhesive, Organic, for Installation of Ceramic Wall Tile [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 71-GP-22M, 1978
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésif organique pour l'installation des carreaux de céramique pour murs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 71-GP-22M, 1978