English (Clay and Clay Products (Ceramics); Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
fire clay tile
French (Terres et glaçures (Ind. de la céramique); Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
tuile d'argile réfractaire [nom féminin]