English (Astronautics)
Titan III space launch vehicle
CONT: Martin Marietta Corp has received a $55. 3 million follow-on contract for production of Titan 111 space launch vehicles.
French (Astronautique)
lanceur Titan III [nom masculin]
CONT: Martin Marietta a reçu un contrat de 55.3 million de dollars pour la poursuite de la production des lanceurs Titan 111.