English (Missiles and Rockets)
heavy ICBM [correct]
DEF: U. S. Titan II; Soviet SS-7, SS-8, SS-9, SS-18, SS-19 for purposes of this study. See also Light ICBM.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
ICBM lourd [correct, nom masculin]