English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Missiles and Rockets)
aerozine [correct]
CONT: ... the rocket engines, which were based on those of Titan I, burned Aerozine 50 and N2 O4.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Missiles et roquettes)
aérozine [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Misiles y cohetes)
aerocina [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Mezcla a partes iguales de hidracina y unsdimetilhidracina. Muy tóxico. Inflamable y explosivo.