English (Archaeology)
Mole of Hadrian; Hadrian’s Mole
OBS: the tomb in which emperor Hadrian was buried in 138 A. D. ;it was transformed into a fortified castle, and finally into a museum
French (Archéologie)
Château Saint-Ange