English (Military Administration)
personal static information [correct]
DEF: Basic tombstone data that exists in Reserve Automated Management System(RAMS)(eg., name, service number, birth date, etc.).
French (Administration militaire)
renseignements personnels [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]