English (General Vocabulary; Rail Transport)
tone button [uniformisé]
OBS: tone button : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Vocabulaire général; Transport par rail)
touche [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: touche : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.