English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
toilet paper tong [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 12 27.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
pince porte-papier hygiénique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 12 27.