English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport); Construction Site Equipment)
torque convertor temperature gauge; torque convertor temperature indicator
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage; Matériel de chantier)
thermomètre d'huile du convertisseur de couple