English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
spray and trickle aerator [correct]
CONT: Combined spray and trickle aerator.
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
aérateur à pulvérisation et ruissellement [correct]
OBS: Fig. 214. Aérateur à pulvérisation et ruissellement.