English (Stock Exchange)
premium quotation [correct]
CONT: Premium quotations. In increments of US 0. 10 per troy ounce(i. e. US $1. 00 per contract).
French (Bourse)
cotation de primes [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Cotation des primes. Fluctuation minimale de 0,10$ US par once troy (soit 1$ US par contrat).