English (Federal Administration)
schedule of assets
CONT: Schedule of assets : The assets placed in trust shall be listed on a schedule attached to the trust agreement.
French (Administration fédérale)
liste des biens
CONT: Liste des biens : La liste des biens en fiducie est annexée au contrat de fiducie.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.