English (Loans; Law of Security)
debenture trust agreement [correct]
CONT: The liabilities include $XXX cash the use of which is restricted by a debenture trust agreement.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Droit des sûretés)
convention de fiducie garantissant des débentures [proposition, nom féminin]