English (Financial Institutions; Finance)
provincially regulated trust and loan corporation
French (Institutions financières; Finances)
corporation de fiducie et corporation de prêts de compétence provinciale
OBS: Expressions tirées des récents projets de loi (impôt) - C-72, C-83, C-84.