English (Production Management)
two-boss system [correct]
CONT: Making the two-boss system workable depends on the establishment of an environment of trust and confidence.
French (Gestion de la production)
système bicéphale
CONT: Pour rendre efficace un système bicéphale, il est absolument nécessaire que soit créé un climat de confiance et de certitudes.