English (Investment; Taxation)
quasi-mutual fund trust
CONT: The funds qualify as quasi-mutual fund trust for income tax purposes.
French (Investissements et placements; Fiscalité)
fiducie de fonds quasi-mutuels [proposition, nom féminin]