English (Taxation)
designated income of a trust [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 108(1)(d.1).
French (Fiscalité)
revenu désigné d'une fiducie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 108(1)(d.1).