English (Property Law (common law))
tainted spousal trust
OBS: a trust in which the spouse and children are entitled to all of the income on an annual basis and are permitted encroachment privileges
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
fiducie familiale incertaine [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: incertain : Qui n'est pas fixé, déterminé à l'avance.