English (Investment; Financial Institutions)
authorized trustee investment [correct]; authorized trust investment [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Institutions financières)
investissement fiduciaire autorisé [correct, nom masculin]; placement fiduciaire autorisé [correct, nom masculin]; placement permis aux fiduciaires [nom masculin]