English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Social Legislation; Phraseology)
Order of Supervision
OBS: Once this Order was issued the Public Trustee had a legal obligation to act until the Order was rescinded or the Public Trustee was replaced by another committee
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Législation sociale; Phraséologie)
ordonnance confiant un enfant à la surveillance d'une société [proposition, nom féminin]