English (Management Operations (General))
relationships orientation [correct]; RO [correct]
OBS: The extent to which a manager has personal job relationships; characterized by listening, trusting, and encouraging.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
orientation suivant l'élément humain [nom féminin]